Jolley

Michaelene Adams

Speech/Language Pathologist
Michaelene Adams

Speech/Language Pathologist

Mary Ashes

Special Education Teacher
Mary Ashes

Special Education Teacher

Amy Askew

School Nurse/Truancy Officer
Amy Askew

School Nurse/Truancy Officer

Tina Beach

Secretary
Tina Beach

Secretary

Angie Bickett

3rd Grade Teacher
Angie Bickett

3rd Grade Teacher

Erica Bottolfson

Title I Teacher
Erica Bottolfson

Title I Teacher

Jon Brooks

Computer Teacher/Ass't Tech Director
Jon Brooks

Computer Teacher/Ass't Tech Director

Kayla Brouwer

2nd Grade Teacher
Kayla Brouwer

2nd Grade Teacher

Kelly Fischbach

PE Teacher
Kelly Fischbach

PE Teacher

Kelly Gilkyson

5th Grade Teacher
Kelly Gilkyson

5th Grade Teacher

Melissa Griese

4th Grade Teacher
Melissa Griese

4th Grade Teacher

Chelsea Hall

4th Grade Teacher
Chelsea Hall

4th Grade Teacher

Mahayla Halstead

School Nurse
Mahayla Halstead

School Nurse

Bethany Hansen

Special Ed, Educational Assistant
Bethany Hansen

Special Ed, Educational Assistant

Candace Hanson

Special Education Teacher
Candace Hanson

Special Education Teacher

Bobby Harvey

Special Ed., Educational Assistant
Bobby Harvey

Special Ed., Educational Assistant

Tom Heisinger

3rd Grade Teacher
Tom Heisinger

3rd Grade Teacher

Sam Jacobs

Principal
Sam Jacobs

Principal

Madeleine Kennebeck

Special Ed, Educational Assistant
Madeleine Kennebeck

Special Ed, Educational Assistant

Jolene Klemme

2nd Grade Teacher
Jolene Klemme

2nd Grade Teacher

Hope Knedler

Instrumental Music Teacher
Hope Knedler

Instrumental Music Teacher

Katie Letsche-Hansen

Behavior Integrationist
Katie Letsche-Hansen

Behavior Integrationist

David Lind

2nd Grade Teacher
David Lind

2nd Grade Teacher

Kelsey Lunneborg

Title Teacher
Kelsey Lunneborg

Title Teacher

Melanie Mahowald

5th Grade Teacher
Melanie Mahowald

5th Grade Teacher

Casey Mart

3rd Grade Teacher
Casey Mart

3rd Grade Teacher

Dan Mart

5th Grade Teacher
Dan Mart

5th Grade Teacher

Tony McRae

Title I Teacher
Tony McRae

Title I Teacher

Kevin Millage

Custodian
Kevin Millage

Custodian

Todd Moore

Custodian, Head
Todd Moore

Custodian, Head

Hannah Mosterd

Library/Educational Assistant
Hannah Mosterd

Library/Educational Assistant

Kayla Mulheron

Director of After School Program
Kayla Mulheron

Director of After School Program

Amanda Nyhaug

Special Education Teacher
Amanda Nyhaug

Special Education Teacher

Carly O’Connor

5th Grade Teacher
Carly O’Connor

5th Grade Teacher

Heather Rollison

Special Ed, Educational Assistant
Heather Rollison

Special Ed, Educational Assistant

Lisa Ronning

4th Grade Teacher
Lisa Ronning

4th Grade Teacher

Paddy Rosdail

2nd Grade Teacher
Paddy Rosdail

2nd Grade Teacher

Sarah Sayavong

Guidance Counselor with Family Outreach
Sarah Sayavong

Guidance Counselor with Family Outreach

Emily Schmidt

Special Ed Educational Assistant
Emily Schmidt

Special Ed Educational Assistant

Pamela Smith

Special Ed, Educational Assistant
Pamela Smith

Special Ed, Educational Assistant

Kasey Thurston

School Nurse
Kasey Thurston

School Nurse

John Walker

Custodian, Part Time
John Walker

Custodian, Part Time

Tagney Walters

4th Grade Teacher
Tagney Walters

4th Grade Teacher

Misty Wells

2nd Grade Teacher
Misty Wells

2nd Grade Teacher

Mindy Whisler

3rd Grade Teacher
Mindy Whisler

3rd Grade Teacher

Caleb Wissman

Behavior Room Teacher
Caleb Wissman

Behavior Room Teacher

Previous